CLICK HERE FOR THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES »

Wednesday, May 14, 2008

High Tech Redneck

Ok in my last post of Screwed Blued and Tattooed I joked that some guy was gonna stumble upon my boring blog looking for girlie pics or porn right? LMAO! Well, since I am the official High Tech Redneck, I can see how viewers arrived on my blog through Google Analytics and Feedjit. Some dude from Krakow (i assume a dude, perhaps a dudette?) found me by searching for "Divine Breasts" LMAO!!! Boy I bet he was disappointed!!! Sorry dude....yes my breasts are fabulously divine...but you ain't gonna see them here!

I could show you a lot of pictures of cow tits..............

Ok this blog is really gonna bring in the blog search perverts.........not my intent, perhaps I should reword a few things. Nah, what the hell. Bring on the Perverts! LOL! Won't they be so disappointed! Ha!

Have a great Day!

2 comments:

Shannon said...

2 funny!

BoufMom9 said...

LOL! I just looked up how some people found mine and I have to say, nothing quite as funny as Divine Breasts. LOL